MF – INC – Unit prices & performance

DNR Capital Australian Equities Income Fund

Unit prices & performance

DateApplication PriceWithdrawal Price
2 April 20200.89150.8871
1 April 20200.9140.9094
31 March 20200.87350.8691
30 March 20200.88410.8797
27 March 20200.83410.8299
26 March 20200.87250.8681
25 March 20200.84170.8375
24 March 20200.79640.7924
23 March 20200.77860.7748
20 March 20200.84880.8446
19 March 20200.82610.8219
18 March 20200.87490.8705
17 March 20200.94340.9386
16 March 20200.91790.9133
13 March 20201.01841.0134
12 March 20200.98650.9815
11 March 20201.00251.0025

Click here to download the DNR Capital Australian Equities Income Fund historical unit prices (Excel format).

Disclaimer

The information in this website relating to the Fund has been prepared by DNR Capital Pty Ltd, AFS Representative - 294844 of DNR AFSL Pty Ltd ABN 39 118 946 400, AFSL 301658. It is general information only and is not intended to be a recommendation to invest in any product or financial service mentioned above. Whilst DNR Capital has used its best endeavours to ensure the information within this document is accurate it cannot be relied upon in any way and you must make your own enquiries concerning the accuracy of the information within. The information in this document has been prepared for general purposes and does not take into account the investment objectives, financial situation or needs of any particular person nor does the information constitute investment advice. Before making any financial investment decisions you should obtain legal and taxation advice appropriate to your particular needs. Investment in the Fund can only be made on completion of all the required documentation. The Trust Company (RE Services) Limited ABN 45 003 278 831 AFSL No 235150 (as part of the Perpetual Limited group of companies) is the issuer of the PDS for the Fund. An investor should obtain and read the PDS and consider their circumstances before making any investment decision. The PDS is available at the Fund website at https://dnrcapital.com.au/individual-investors/inc-mf-how-to-invest/, or a paper copy can be obtained, free of charge, upon request by calling DNR Capital Pty Ltd ("Manager"), the investment manager of the Fund. This material is general information only and not an investment recommendation. The Manager or The Trust Company (RE Services) Limited does not guarantee of the repayment of capital from the Fund or the investment performance of the Fund.
Print this article